Template:Maps: Difference between revisions
From Shiptest Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Gabagoogis (talk | contribs) m (changed Nemo ship name to be consistent with all the others) |
(organizes by faction) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[[File:jobstemp.png|link=maps]] | [[File:jobstemp.png|link=maps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #B22C20; color: black; text-align: center;" id="syndicate" |'''[[The Syndicate]]''' | ||
| [[Aegis-class Long Term Care Ship|Aegis | | [[Aegis-class Long Term Care Ship|Aegis]], [[Hyena-class Wrecking Tug|Hyena]], [[Kansatsu-class Scout Courier|Kansatsu]], [[Komodo-class Warship|Komodo]], [[Lugol-class GEC Engineering Project|Lugol]], [[Luxemborug-class Delivery Vessel|Luxemborug]], [[Twinkleshine-Class Heavy Cruiser|Twinkleshine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background: #4A578F; color: black; text-align: center;" id="nanotrasen" |'''[[NanoTrasen]]''' | ||
| [[ | | [[Delta-class Frigate|Delta]], [[Gecko-class Salvage Runner|Gecko]], [[Mimir-class Rehabiliation Vessel|Mimir]], [[Osprey-class Exploration Ship|Osprey]], [[NanoTrasen Ranger-class Aid Vessel|Ranger]], [[Skipper-class Heavy Cruiser|Skipper]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #538ACF; color: black; text-align: center;" id="cmm" |'''[[Colonial Minutemen]]''' | |||
| [[Asclepius-class Hospital Ship|Asclepius]], [[Cepheus-class Mech Carrier|Cepheus]], [[Corvus-class Response Vessel|Corvus]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #FACE65; color: black; text-align: center;" id="inteq" |'''[[Inteq Risk Management Group]]''' | |||
| [[Colossus-class Armored Frigate|Colossus]], [[Hound-class Corvette|Hound]], [[Talos-class Command Clipper|Talos]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #FACE65; color: black; text-align: center;" id="srm" |'''[[Saint-Roumain Militia]]''' | |||
| [[SRM Glaive-class Hunter Vessel|Glaive]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #4C5B76; color: black; text-align: center;" id="solgov" |'''[[The Most Serene Solar and Intersolar Confederation]]''' | |||
| [[Cricket-class SolGov Issue Scout|Cricket]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #808080; color: black; text-align: center;" id="independent" |'''Independent''' | |||
| [[Box-class Hospital Ship|Box]], [[Boyardee-class Entertainment Vessel|Boyardee]], [[Bubble-class Colonial Ship|Bubble]], [[BYO-class-Do-It-Yourself Enthusiast Special|BYO]], [[Caravan-class Modular Ship|Caravan]], [[Dwayne-class Long Range Mining Transport|Dwayne]], [[Halftrack-class Merchant Vessel|Halftrack]], [[HighTide-class Entrepreneur Ship|HighTide]], [[Kilo-class Mining Ship|Kilo]], [[Komodo-class Warship|Komodo]], [[Lamia-class Magery Ship|Lamia]], [[Lagoon-class Cruise Ship|Lagoon]], [[Libertatia-class Hauler|Libertatia]], [[Li Tieguai-class Rescue Ship|Li Tieguai]], [[Masinyane-class Personal Shuttle|Masinyane]], [[Meta-class Freighter|Meta]], [[Metis-class Experimental Extrasolar Pathfinder|Metis]], [[Nemo-class Fauna Research Vessel|Nemo]], [[Pillbottle-class Locust Transport|Pillbottle]], [[Riggs-class Sloop|Riggs]], [[Rube-Goldberg Class Engineering Project|Rube Goldberg]], [[Scav-class Drifter|Scav]], [[Schmiedeberg-class Pharmacology Ship|Schmiedeberg]], [[Shepherd-class Space Monestary|Shepherd]], [[Shetland-class Multipurpose Frigate|Shetland]], [[Solar-class Research Vessel|Solar]], [[Tide-Class Salvage Ship|Tide]], [[Tranquility-class Flying Apartment Complex|Tranquility]], [[TrunkTide-class Salvage Ship|TrunkTide]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #C8C8C8; color: white; text-align: center;" id="removed" |'''Removed''' | |||
| [[Cascade-class Genetics Vessel|Cascade]], [[Carina-class Solgov Issue Cutter|Carina]], [[High-class Corporate Luxury Ship|High]], [[Pubby-class Light Carrier|Pubby]], [[Geneva-class Search and Rescue Vessel|Geneva]], [[Kugelblitz-class Experimental Vessel|Kugelblitz]], [[Liberty-class Interceptor|Liberty]], [[Pill-Class Torture Device|Pill]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>Links to primary pages for a map | <noinclude>Links to primary pages for a map |
Revision as of 07:57, 22 May 2023
Maps on Shiptest | |
The Syndicate | Aegis, Hyena, Kansatsu, Komodo, Lugol, Luxemborug, Twinkleshine |
NanoTrasen | Delta, Gecko, Mimir, Osprey, Ranger, Skipper |
Colonial Minutemen | Asclepius, Cepheus, Corvus |
Inteq Risk Management Group | Colossus, Hound, Talos |
Saint-Roumain Militia | Glaive |
The Most Serene Solar and Intersolar Confederation | Cricket |
Independent | Box, Boyardee, Bubble, BYO, Caravan, Dwayne, Halftrack, HighTide, Kilo, Komodo, Lamia, Lagoon, Libertatia, Li Tieguai, Masinyane, Meta, Metis, Nemo, Pillbottle, Riggs, Rube Goldberg, Scav, Schmiedeberg, Shepherd, Shetland, Solar, Tide, Tranquility, TrunkTide |
Removed | Cascade, Carina, High, Pubby, Geneva, Kugelblitz, Liberty, Pill |
Links to primary pages for a map