Template:Maps: Difference between revisions
From Shiptest Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
TripleZeta (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sadhorizon (talk | contribs) m (New Dwayne link.) |
||
(54 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[[File:jobstemp.png|link=maps]] | [[File:jobstemp.png|link=maps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: # | | style="background: #808080; color: black; text-align: center;" id="independent" |'''Independent''' | ||
| [[Box-class Hospital Ship]], [[ | | [[Beluga-class Transport|Beluga]], [[Box-class Hospital Ship|Box]], {{Tooltip|[[Bubble-class Colonial Ship|Bubble]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Mark.II Dwayne-class Long Range Mining Transport|Dwayne]], {{Tooltip|[[Junker-class Salvaged Ship|Junker]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Kilo-class Mining Ship|Kilo]], {{Tooltip|[[Lagoon-class Cruise Ship|Lagoon]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Mudskipper-class Salvage Clipper|Mudskipper]], [[Riggs-class Sloop|Riggs]], [[Schmiedeberg-class Pharmacology Ship|Schmiedeberg]], [[Shetland-class Multipurpose Frigate|Shetland]], [[Sunskipper-class Culinary Vessel|Sunskipper]], [[Tranquility-class Flying Apartment Complex|Tranquility]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #FACE65; color: black; text-align: center;" id="inteq" |'''[[Inteq Risk Management Group]]''' | |||
| [[Colossus-class Armored Frigate|Colossus]], [[Valor-class Field Care Cruiser|Valor]], [[Vaquero-class Light Frigate|Vaquero]], [[Talos-class Command Clipper|Talos]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #4A578F; color: black; text-align: center;" id="nanotrasen" |'''[[Nanotrasen]]''' | |||
| [[Delta-class Frigate|Delta]], [[Gecko-class Salvage Runner|Gecko]], [[Meta-class Freighter|Meta]], {{Tooltip|[[Mimir-class Rehabiliation Vessel|Mimir]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Osprey-class Exploration Ship|Osprey]], [[Ranger-class Aid Vessel|Ranger]], [[Skipper-class Heavy Cruiser|Skipper]], {{Tooltip|[[Heron-Class Dreadnaught|Heron]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #458A16; color: black; text-align: center;" id="pgf" |'''[[Pan-Gezena Federation]]''' | |||
| [[Crying Sun-class Light Frigate|Crying Sun]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #7F0000; color: black; text-align: center;" id="pirates" |'''Pirate/[[Frontiersmen]]''' | |||
| {{Tooltip|[[Jupiter-class Stormrider|Jupiter]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[Tortuga-class Converted Cargo Freighter|Tortuga]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #4C5B76; color: black; text-align: center;" id="solgov" |'''[[Solar Confederation]]''' | |||
| [[Chronicle-class Sensory Frigate|Chronicle]], [[Inkwell-class Supply Freighter|Inkwell]], [[Paracelsus-class Medical Corvette|Paracelsus]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #FACE65; color: black; text-align: center;" id="srm" |'''[[Saint-Roumain Militia]]''' | |||
| [[Elder-class Montagnes' Vessel|Elder]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #B22C20; color: black; text-align: center;" id="syndicate" |'''[[The Syndicate]]''' | |||
| [[Hyena-class Wrecking Tug|Hyena]], [[Kansatsu-class Scout Courier|Kansatsu]], [[Komodo-class Warship|Komodo]], [[Li Tieguai-class Rescue Ship|Li Tieguai]], [[Panacea-class Infirm Vessel|Panacea]], {{Tooltip|[[Twinkleshine-class Heavy Cruiser|Twinkleshine]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #C8C8C8; color: black; text-align: center;" id="removed" |'''Removed/Deprecated''' | |||
| [[Aegis-class Long Term Care Ship|Aegis]], [[Asclepius-class Hospital Ship|Asclepius]], [[Boyardee-class Entertainment Vessel|Boyardee]], [[BYO-class Do-It-Yourself Enthusiast Special|BYO]], [[Carina-class Solgov Issue Cutter|Carina]], [[Caravan-class Modular ship|Caravan]], [[Cepheus-class Mech Carrier|Cepheus]], [[Cricket-class SolGov Issue Scout|Cricket]], [[Corvus-class Response Vessel|Corvus]], [[Ember-class Pirate Raider|Ember]], [[SRM Glaive-class Hunter Vessel|Glaive]], [[Kugelblitz-class Experimental Vessel|Kugelblitz]], [[Lugol-class GEC Engineering Project|Lugol]], [[Luxembourg-class Delivery Vessel|Luxembourg]], [[Libertatia-class Hauler|Libertatia]], [[Pill-class Torture Device|Pill]], [[Rube Goldberg-class Engineering Project|Rube Goldberg]], [[Shepherd-class Space Monastery|Shepherd]], [[Solar-class Research Vessel|Solar]], [[Sugarcube]], [[Tide-class Salvage Ship|Tide]], [[Vela-class Industrial Cruiser|Vela]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>Links to primary pages for a map | <noinclude>Links to primary pages for a map |
Latest revision as of 13:12, 6 August 2024
Maps on Shiptest | |
Independent | Beluga, Box, Bubble , Dwayne, This ship is admin-spawned Junker , Kilo, This ship is admin-spawned Lagoon , Mudskipper, Riggs, Schmiedeberg, Shetland, Sunskipper, Tranquility
This ship is admin-spawned |
Inteq Risk Management Group | Colossus, Valor, Vaquero, Talos |
Nanotrasen | Delta, Gecko, Meta, Mimir , Osprey, Ranger, Skipper, This ship is admin-spawned Heron
This ship is admin-spawned |
Pan-Gezena Federation | Crying Sun |
Pirate/Frontiersmen | Jupiter , This ship is admin-spawned Tortuga
This ship is admin-spawned |
Solar Confederation | Chronicle, Inkwell, Paracelsus |
Saint-Roumain Militia | Elder |
The Syndicate | Hyena, Kansatsu, Komodo, Li Tieguai, Panacea, Twinkleshine
This ship is admin-spawned |
Removed/Deprecated | Aegis, Asclepius, Boyardee, BYO, Carina, Caravan, Cepheus, Cricket, Corvus, Ember, Glaive, Kugelblitz, Lugol, Luxembourg, Libertatia, Pill, Rube Goldberg, Shepherd, Solar, Sugarcube, Tide, Vela |
Links to primary pages for a map