Template:Maps: Difference between revisions
From Shiptest Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sadhorizon (talk | contribs) (CMM -> CLIP) |
Sadhorizon (talk | contribs) (#2742 merged, added Crying Sun and PGF section in general; Also moved CLIP above Inteq cuz it's in alphabetical order) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| style="background: #808080; color: black; text-align: center;" id="independent" |'''Independent''' | | style="background: #808080; color: black; text-align: center;" id="independent" |'''Independent''' | ||
| [[Beluga-class Transport|Beluga]], [[Box-class Hospital Ship|Box]], [[Boyardee-class Entertainment Vessel|Boyardee]], {{Tooltip|[[Bubble-class Colonial Ship|Bubble]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[BYO-class Do-It-Yourself Enthusiast Special|BYO]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Dwayne-class Long Range Mining Transport|Dwayne]], {{Tooltip|[[Halftrack-class Merchant Vessel|Halftrack]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Junker-class Salvaged Ship|Junker]], [[Kilo-class Mining Ship|Kilo]], [[Lagoon-class Cruise Ship|Lagoon]], {{Tooltip|[[Masinyane-class Personal Shuttle|Masinyane]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Meta-class Freighter|Meta]], [[Mudskipper-class Salvage Clipper|Mudskipper]], {{Tooltip|[[Nemo-class Fauna Research Vessel|Nemo]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[Pillbottle-class Locust Transport|Pillbottle]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[Radio Broadcasting Ship|Radio]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Riggs-class Sloop|Riggs]], [[Schmiedeberg-class Pharmacology Ship|Schmiedeberg]], [[Shepherd-class Space Monastery|Shepherd]], [[Shetland-class Multipurpose Frigate|Shetland]], [[Tranquility-class Flying Apartment Complex|Tranquility]] | | [[Beluga-class Transport|Beluga]], [[Box-class Hospital Ship|Box]], [[Boyardee-class Entertainment Vessel|Boyardee]], {{Tooltip|[[Bubble-class Colonial Ship|Bubble]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[BYO-class Do-It-Yourself Enthusiast Special|BYO]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Dwayne-class Long Range Mining Transport|Dwayne]], {{Tooltip|[[Halftrack-class Merchant Vessel|Halftrack]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Junker-class Salvaged Ship|Junker]], [[Kilo-class Mining Ship|Kilo]], [[Lagoon-class Cruise Ship|Lagoon]], {{Tooltip|[[Masinyane-class Personal Shuttle|Masinyane]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Meta-class Freighter|Meta]], [[Mudskipper-class Salvage Clipper|Mudskipper]], {{Tooltip|[[Nemo-class Fauna Research Vessel|Nemo]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[Pillbottle-class Locust Transport|Pillbottle]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, {{Tooltip|[[Radio Broadcasting Ship|Radio]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Riggs-class Sloop|Riggs]], [[Schmiedeberg-class Pharmacology Ship|Schmiedeberg]], [[Shepherd-class Space Monastery|Shepherd]], [[Shetland-class Multipurpose Frigate|Shetland]], [[Tranquility-class Flying Apartment Complex|Tranquility]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #538ACF; color: black; text-align: center;" id="cmm" |'''[[Colonial League of Independent Planets]]''' | |||
| {{Tooltip|[[Vela-class Industrial Cruiser|Vela]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #FACE65; color: black; text-align: center;" id="inteq" |'''[[Inteq Risk Management Group]]''' | | style="background: #FACE65; color: black; text-align: center;" id="inteq" |'''[[Inteq Risk Management Group]]''' | ||
| [[Colossus-class Armored Frigate|Colossus]], [[Valor-class Field Care Cruiser|Valor]], [[Vaquero-class Light Frigate|Vaquero]], [[Talos-class Command Clipper|Talos]] | | [[Colossus-class Armored Frigate|Colossus]], [[Valor-class Field Care Cruiser|Valor]], [[Vaquero-class Light Frigate|Vaquero]], [[Talos-class Command Clipper|Talos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #4A578F; color: black; text-align: center;" id="nanotrasen" |'''[[Nanotrasen]]''' | | style="background: #4A578F; color: black; text-align: center;" id="nanotrasen" |'''[[Nanotrasen]]''' | ||
| [[Delta-class Frigate|Delta]], [[Gecko-class Salvage Runner|Gecko]], {{Tooltip|[[Mimir-class Rehabiliation Vessel|Mimir]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Osprey-class Exploration Ship|Osprey]], [[Ranger-class Aid Vessel|Ranger]], [[Skipper-class Heavy Cruiser|Skipper]], {{Tooltip|[[Heron-Class Dreadnaught|Heron]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | | [[Delta-class Frigate|Delta]], [[Gecko-class Salvage Runner|Gecko]], {{Tooltip|[[Mimir-class Rehabiliation Vessel|Mimir]]|This ship is admin-spawned}}, [[Osprey-class Exploration Ship|Osprey]], [[Ranger-class Aid Vessel|Ranger]], [[Skipper-class Heavy Cruiser|Skipper]], {{Tooltip|[[Heron-Class Dreadnaught|Heron]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #458A16; color: black; text-align: center;" id="pgf" |'''[[Pan-Gezena Federation]]''' | |||
| {{Tooltip|[[Crying Sun-class Light Frigate|Crying Sun]]|This ship is admin-spawned}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #7F0000; color: black; text-align: center;" id="pirates" |'''Pirate/[[Frontiersmen]]''' | | style="background: #7F0000; color: black; text-align: center;" id="pirates" |'''Pirate/[[Frontiersmen]]''' |
Revision as of 09:33, 31 March 2024
Links to primary pages for a map